Contratos

Invitaciones_publicas_Enviaseo_

Año 2018

01-2018 ECOLOGISTICA AS E.S.P

02-2018 RY R LUBRICANTES S.A

03-2018 PREAMBIENTAL ENVIGADO S.A.S

04-2018 GRUPO ESTACIONES S.A.S

05-2018 1. TEG SEGURIDAD LTDA

06-2018 JR DIESEL S.A.S

07-2018 J.J LLANTAS S.A.S

08-2018 COMPOSTAJES IMDUSTRIALES SOIL S.A.S

09-2018 ASEAR S.A E.S.P

10-2018 DESARROLLO Y TALENTO INSTITUCIONAL S.A.S

11-2018 MONITOREO INTELIGENTE S.A.S

12-2018 RESTAURACIÒN AMBIENTAL EL TRAPICHE S.A.S

13-2018 COMERCIAL INTERNACIONAL DE EQUIPOS Y MAQUINARIA S.A.S

14-2018 PRADOS Y PRADOS S.A.S

15-2018 MAURICIO DE JESUS CARDONA RESTREPO

16-2018 EUROMOTORES S.A.S

17-2018 SA EVENTOS Y LOGISTICA S.A.S

18-2018 CARGAR SA

19-2018 CONCERES LTDA

20-2018 DATECSA S.A

21-2018 HECTOR ECHAVARRIA V. S.A.S

22-2018 FRANCISCO FERNANDO BOTERO ALVAREZ

23-2018 PRODUCTOS DE CAUCHO Y LONA S.A.S

24-2018 DIGITALWARE S.A

25-2018 DESARROLLO Y TALENTO INSTITUCIONAL S.A.S

26-2018 INDUSTRIAS IVOR S.A CASA INGLESA

27-2018 S.I SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL S.A

28-2018 CUMMINS DE LOS ANDES S.A

29-2018 LINA MARIA GOMEZ FLOREZ

30-2018 RUBEN DARIO OPINA LOPEZ

Año 2017

CONTRATOS 2017

01- GRUPO ESTACIONES

02- 1 TEG SEGURIDAD

03- JUAN CARLOS OLAYA

04- BILOGICOS Y CONTAMINADOS

05- J.J. LLANTAS

06- PREAMBIENTAL ENVIGADO SAS

07- RYR LUBRICANTES

08- MERCAREPUESTOS10- SEISO

9- FILTROS Y HERRAMIENTAS

10- SEISO

11- CONSERES

12- JESUS ALFONSO RESTREPO

13- BIOCICLO

14- DIDIER GRAJALES

15- CARLOS PIEDRAHITA

16- JUAN CARLOS ROJAS

17- CLAUDIA HINCAPIE

18 – PRADOS Y PRADOS

19- MINCIVIL

20 – DESARROLLO Y TALENTO INSTITUCIONAL

21- DESARROLLO Y TALENTO INSTITUCIONAL

22- DIGITALWARE

23- IVOR

24- SILVIA IRENE QUINTERO

25 – PCL

26- CUMMINS

27- RUBEN DARIO OSPINA

28- FERNANDO BOTERO

29- SERVICIOS Y LOGISTICA

30 – DIESEL ELECTRONIC

31- JUAN GUILLERMO RUEDA

32- MARLENY ISAZA

33- ILSE CATHERINE IBARRA

34- LUZ PATRICIA PARRA

35- WALTER RODRIGUEZ

36- OLIVERIO CASTRILLON

37- LUZ MARINA ARISTIZABAL

38- MONITOREO INTELIGENTE

39- MAURICIO CARDONA

40- ECONOTEC

41- INDER

42- HEVCO

43- SEMATCO

44- ENFARDADORAS HIDRAULICAS

45- DATECSA

46- LINA MARIA GOMEZ

47- BEIPLAS

48- PASCO

49- SA EVENTOS Y LOGISTICA

50- PRADOS Y PRADOS

51- HERNANDO ECHEVERRI

52- AGORA

53- KONTROLGRUM

54- INFOTRACK

55- SUMIDAN

56- ALEJANDRO GRANADOS

57-ALEJANDRO PINEDA

59- FITCH RATING COLOMBIA SA

60- FURGONES EXPRESS SAS

61- DISMERCA

62-PREAMBIENTAL ENVIGADO SAS

63-JUAN PABLO CORREA PAREJA

64- MARCO AURELIO VILLA PELAEZ

65 – PREAMBIENTAL ENVIGADO SAS

66 -LAS MALLAS SAS

67-  MAG CONSULTORES

68 – DIRYCON

69- CONTENUR

70 CONTRATO 2017 PREAMBIENTAL ENVIGADO SAS

71 HECTOR ECHAVARRIA V. S.A.S

72 INDUSTRIAS IVOR S.A CASA INGLESA

73 CONTRATO DE SOPORTECNO S.A.S

74 DIGITALWARE S.A

75- CONTRATO BECKER Y ASSOCIATES S.A.S

76- JOSE DANIEL ECHEVERRY GARZON

77- PREAMBIENTAL ENVIGADO S.A.S

78-PAISAJES VERDES S.A.S

79-INDUSTRIAS IVOR S.A CASA INGLESA

80- ANIBAL DE JESUS RIVERA GARCIA

81- INVERSIONES ALTERNOVA S.A.S

82- CONSTRUCTORA CUBIKA S.A.S

83- ANCLAJE EMPRESARIAL S.A.S

84- GYG SUMICOMPUTO LTDA

85-INVERSIONES PALOGRANDE S.A.S

86- GESTION Y DESARROLLO AMBIENTAL S.A.S

87-YAMAHA MOTOS ITAGUI S.A.S

88- JUAN PABLO HENAO SÀNCHEZ

89- AUTOMOTORA S.A.S

01-2016 1TEG LTDA

02-2016 AUTOGAS

03-2016 PREAMBIENTAL

04-2016 COAMBIENTAL

05-2016 JARBET

06-2016 MERCAREPUESTOS

07- 2016 CARLOS ALBERTO PIEDRAHITA

08-2016 GAF INTERNACIONAL

09-2016 RYR LUBRICANTES

10- 2016 EULEN COLOMBIA SA

12- 2016 MINCIVIL

13- 2016 HEVCO SAS

14-2016 CUMMINS DE LOS ANDES

15- 2016 JUAN CARLOS OLAYA

16-2016 JUAN CARLOS ROJAS

17-2016 ILSE CATERINE IBARRA

18-2016 NESTOR PAREJA

19-2016 ANDRES OJEDA

20-2016 MARGARITA MONTOYA

21-2016 JOSE OLIVERIO CASTRILLON

22-2016 CENTRO DE SALUD MENTAL

23-2016 MASTER PRESS

24-2016 PAPELERIA Y SERVICIOS

25- 2016 FITCH RANTING

26-2016 SERVIGUANTES

27-2016 TOMAS OQUENDO

28-2016 ESTEBAN CARMONA

29-2016 BEIPLAS SAS

30-2016 DISEÑO Y CONSTRUCCION

31-2016 SOLUCIONES QUIMICAS

32-2016 JUAN GUILLERMO RUEDA

33-2016 FERNANDO BOTERO

34-2016 DIGITALWARE

35-2016 GRUPO ESTACIONES

36- 2016 WALTER RODRIGUEZ

37- 2016 SEBASTIAN MONTOYA

38-2016 CONSERES

39-2016 MONITOREO INELIGENTE

40-2016 AGENCIAS NACIONALES

41-2016 PRODUCTOS DE CAUCHO Y LONA

42- SILVIA IRENE QUINTERO (COLEMBRAGUES)

43-2016 ENFARDADORAS HIDRAULICAS

44-2016 TURBO DIESEL

45- 2016 LUZ PATRICIA PARRA

46- 2016 JUAN CARLOS OLAYA

47- 2016 EUROMOTORES

48-2016 DESARROLLO Y TALENTO INSTITUCIONAL

49-2016 IVOR CASA INGLESA

50-2016 INFOTRACK

51- SA EVENTOS Y LOGISTICA

53-2016 COAMBIENTAL

54-2016 daniel erney ocampo

55-2016 CESAR CORREA

56-2016 INDER

57-2016 GAF

58-2016 JARBET

59-2016 MARCELA USMA

60-2016 DOBLAMOS

61-2016 JUAN CARLOS ROJAS

62-2016 MERCAREPUESTOS

63- IVOR64- 2016 CLAUDIA HINCAPIE

64-2016 RY R LUBRICANTES

65-2016 HERNANDO ECHEVERRY

66-2016 BECKER

67- 2016 CARPAS MEDELLIN

68-2016 MAGDA CORREAL

70-2016 hevco

71-2016 HECTOR ECHAVARRIA

72- 2016 PRADOS Y PRADOS

73- 2016 DATECSA

74-2016 MOTO COMPLEX SAS

75-2016 ANCLAJES

76-2016 HEVCO

78- IVOR CASA INGLESA

79- EATI SAS

80-2016 LUZ MARLENY ISAZA

81- 2016 AGORA

82-2016 TEAM IT SAS

83-2016 KONTROLGRUN

84-2016 AMBIENTAL MENTE

85-2016 SERVITOMAS

86-2016 GERMAN MONA

87-2016 CONTENUR

88-2016 BIOCICLO

89- 2016 PRADOS Y PRADOS

90-2016 IVOR CASA INGLESA

91- 2016 HOGAR AMIGO FIEL

92-2016 TEREBOTERO

93-2016 D´GREEN

94-2016 GAIA

95-2016 DIRYCON

96-2016 ARQUINGENIOS

 

 

 

 

 

 

No se admiten más comentarios